RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Campbell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Buies Creek, North Carolina
Fighting Camels
450 Leslie Campbell Ave, Buies Creek, North Carolina, 27506, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Laura Verschuren
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2013, 1:59am
Comments
Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 9, 2013
Clemson, SC, US
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anderson (SC)
Benedict
Brewton-Parker
Campbell
Central Florida
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Chattahoochee Tech
Clayton State
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Davidson
East Tennessee State
Embry-Riddle
Emmanuel College
Emory
Florida A&M
Furman
Gardner-Webb
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
High Point
Jackson State
Lee (TN)
Lenoir-Rhyne
Montreat
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina-Asheville
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Greenville
Queens (NC)
Shorter
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Tennessee Wesleyan
The Citadel
Unattached
Webber International
Western Carolina
Wingate
Wofford
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shank, Khyran
North Carolina-C
06.77
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
06.86
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
06.89
nwi
1
4
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
06.92
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
06.96
nwi
1
--
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jobodwana, Anaso
Jackson State
06.90
nwi
9
1
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
06.90
nwi
8
3
Johnson, Jeremy
North Carolina-W
06.91
nwi
4
4
Murray, Kaishon
Charleston South
06.93
nwi
1
5
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
06.94
nwi
1
6
Shank, Khyran
North Carolina-C
06.95
nwi
9
7
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
06.96
nwi
8
8
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
06.97
nwi
7
9
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
06.97
nwi
7
10
Jones, Corey
Florida A&M
06.98
nwi
8
10
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
06.98
nwi
9
12
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
06.99
nwi
2
13
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
07.00
nwi
0
14
Nixon, Johnathan
North Carolina-W
07.02
nwi
3
14
martino, freddie
North Greenville
07.02
nwi
9
14
Jones, Jeff
Charleston South
07.02
nwi
4
17
Jackson, Ronnie
Coastal Carolina
07.04
nwi
0
17
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
07.04
nwi
4
19
Crawford, Lawrence
Unattached
07.07
nwi
5
20
Reed, Jordan
North Carolina-W
07.08
nwi
2
21
Williams, Lee
Florida A&M
07.09
nwi
5
22
Robinson, Leon
Embry-Riddle
07.10
nwi
3
22
Moon, Bradley
Shorter
07.10
nwi
6
24
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
07.13
nwi
2
25
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
07.14
nwi
7
25
Bailey, Marquis
Western Carolina
07.14
nwi
3
27
Lewis, Jermaine
Western Carolina
07.15
nwi
5
28
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
07.16
nwi
7
28
Butler, Josh
Anderson (SC)
07.16
nwi
2
30
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
07.17
nwi
2
31
McGinley, Steve
Embry-Riddle
07.20
nwi
1
32
Goggins, Perrish
Unattached
07.21
nwi
4
33
Dykes, Lamar
Chattahoochee Te
07.22
nwi
1
34
Clay, Wesley
Shorter
07.24
nwi
3
34
chitambira, Tashinga
Campbell
07.24
nwi
6
34
Hamilton, Alex
Benedict
07.24
nwi
4
37
Poland, Kevin
The Citadel
07.25
nwi
1
37
Burnette, Jacob
Wingate
07.25
nwi
8
39
McIlwain, Daquavious
South Carolina S
07.26
nwi
5
40
DiGregorio, Joe
Embry-Riddle
07.29
nwi
9
41
Johnson, Steven
Chattahoochee Te
07.30
nwi
8
42
Waldron, Jaleel
Benedict
07.33
nwi
7
43
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
07.34
nwi
4
44
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
07.36
nwi
0
44
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
07.36
nwi
5
46
Gaines, Blair
Wofford
07.37
nwi
6
47
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
07.39
nwi
5
48
Jean-Baptiste, Samuel
Emory
07.40
nwi
0
48
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
07.40
nwi
9
50
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
07.41
nwi
7
51
Koh, Spencer
Emory
07.42
nwi
3
52
Till, Daniel
The Citadel
07.44
nwi
1
53
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
07.46
nwi
0
54
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
07.48
nwi
3
54
Knox, Cameron
Tennessee Wesley
07.48
nwi
7
54
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
07.48
nwi
0
57
Hula, Nick
High Point
07.51
nwi
9
58
Jemison, Tyrell
Wofford
07.57
nwi
6
59
Clark, Carter
Tennessee Wesley
07.61
nwi
6
60
Barrett, Caleb
Unattached
07.82
nwi
8
61
Stadom, Mythyus
Chattahoochee Te
08.03
nwi
4
62
Sherrill, Zach
Tennessee Wesley
08.22
nwi
2
--
Sparkman, Eric
South Carolina S
FS
nwi
6
--
Priest, Carson
Furman
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
06.65
nwi
1
2
Hester, Tevin
Clemson
06.71
nwi
1
3
Young, Javon
Unattached
06.73
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
06.75
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Rozzie
Charleston South
06.80
nwi
1
6
Wickerson, Jerry
Western Carolina
07.02
nwi
1
7
Jobodwana, Anaso
Jackson State
07.45
nwi
1
Mens 60m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Brent
Jackson State
06.71
nwi
1
2
Jobodwana, Anaso
Jackson State
06.73
nwi
2
3
Young, Javon
Unattached
06.78
nwi
2
4
Hester, Tevin
Clemson
06.79
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
06.83
nwi
2
6
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
06.85
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Rozzie
Charleston South
06.91
nwi
1
7
Wickerson, Jerry
Western Carolina
06.91
nwi
2
9
Duncan, Ron
Western Carolina
06.92
nwi
1
10
Thompson, Marcus
Campbell
06.93
nwi
1
11
Talton, Nigel
Unattached
06.94
nwi
2
12
Thompson, Lamar
Lee (TN)
07.10
nwi
1
13
Davis, Brad
Lee (TN)
07.13
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
21.84
nwi
5
2
Shank, Khyran
North Carolina-C
21.95
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Joseph
Coastal Carolina
22.16
nwi
1
3
Osborne, John
North Carolina-C
22.16
nwi
2
5
Brantley, Jamaal
The Citadel
22.27
nwi
6
6
Jones, Jeff
Charleston South
22.29
nwi
9
7
Smith, Adika
Shorter
22.33
nwi
4
8
Rouse, LeRoy
North Carolina-C
22.38
nwi
3
9
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
22.41
nwi
6
10
Maxwell, Chris
South Carolina
22.53
nwi
3
11
Muhammad-Ray, Jamil
North Carolina-C
22.54
nwi
4
12
Hackett-Greene, Corey
Coastal Carolina
22.56
nwi
4
13
Walker, Chris
South Carolina
22.58
nwi
2
14
Parks, Johnathan
Gardner-Webb
22.71
nwi
8
15
Jones, Corey
Florida A&M
22.73
nwi
6
16
Thermidor, Edens
Chattahoochee Te
22.76
nwi
8
17
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
22.90
nwi
3
18
Laing, Brian
Embry-Riddle
22.92
nwi
9
19
Lewis, Jermaine
Western Carolina
22.94
nwi
8
20
Jackson, Ronnie
Coastal Carolina
22.96
nwi
2
21
White, Dwight
Shorter
22.99
nwi
2
21
Kelly, Richard
Jackson State
22.99
nwi
1
23
martino, freddie
North Greenville
23.00
nwi
2
24
Crawford, Lawrence
Unattached
23.01
nwi
9
25
Gipson, Kory
Chattahoochee Te
23.03
nwi
5
25
Warren, Cole
Furman
23.03
nwi
1
27
McIntosh, Jamie
Jackson State
23.07
nwi
7
28
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
23.09
nwi
3
29
Gibby, Kedrin
Unattached
23.11
nwi
6
30
Guice, Antoine
Jackson State
23.14
nwi
9
31
Clay, Wesley
Shorter
23.15
nwi
3
32
Phillips, Ammar
Western Carolina
23.19
nwi
7
32
Sparkman, Eric
South Carolina S
23.19
nwi
6
34
Crueton, Walter
Benedict
23.21
nwi
1
35
Smalls, Parris
South Carolina
23.25
nwi
3
36
Watson, Christopher
Queens (NC)
23.29
nwi
0
37
Hoberman, Max
Emory
23.32
nwi
1
38
Fuquay, Andrew
Wingate
23.44
nwi
7
39
Waldron, Jaleel
Benedict
23.48
nwi
2
40
Welsh, Ashby
The Citadel
23.54
nwi
4
41
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
23.58
nwi
2
42
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
23.59
nwi
6
43
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
23.61
nwi
7
44
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
23.67
nwi
2
45
Poland, Kevin
The Citadel
23.68
nwi
3
46
Pezza, Christopher
North Carolina-W
23.70
nwi
9
47
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
23.72
nwi
6
48
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
23.75
nwi
0
49
Bahram, Cyrus
Davidson
23.79
nwi
5
50
Rodriquez, Raul
Furman
23.82
nwi
5
51
Moore, David
South Carolina S
23.90
nwi
1
52
Henry, Courtney
North Carolina-A
23.91
nwi
8
53
Wingfield, Zamadre
North Greenville
23.92
nwi
0
53
Hamilton, Alex
Benedict
23.92
nwi
0
55
Moserowitz, Mike
Emory
23.95
nwi
6
56
Johnson, Tevin
Wofford
24.08
nwi
5
57
Ayers, Curtis
Emmanuel College
24.18
nwi
5
58
Parrott, Sam
Wofford
24.22
nwi
8
59
Knox, Cameron
Tennessee Wesley
24.24
nwi
7
60
Krik, Isaiah
Unattached
24.30
nwi
5
61
Kuras, Andrew
High Point
24.37
nwi
4
62
Clark, Carter
Tennessee Wesley
24.42
nwi
8
63
Green, DeVaughn
Chattahoochee Te
24.46
nwi
7
64
Lorentsen, Michael
Davidson
24.52
nwi
8
65
Oyemade, Ayobami
Montreat
24.60
nwi
8
66
Williams, Marquez
Brewton-Parker
24.78
nwi
0
67
Louima, Wilson
Clayton State
24.80
nwi
8
68
Glaze, Tevin
Emmanuel College
24.84
nwi
9
69
Parker, Aaron
Brewton-Parker
24.93
nwi
9
70
Mohile, Ankush
Emory
25.01
nwi
9
71
Mize, Tyler
Tennessee Wesley
25.81
nwi
9
--
Brown, Miles
North Carolina-A
DNF
nwi
4
--
Duncan, Ron
Western Carolina
DNF
nwi
7
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hester, Tevin
Clemson
21.68
nwi
2
2
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
22.15
nwi
2
3
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
22.19
nwi
1
4
Hairston, Brandon
Western Carolina
22.37
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Leon
Embry-Riddle
22.40
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Rozzie
Charleston South
22.48
nwi
2
7
Emery, Evan
High Point
22.62
nwi
1
--
Lawrence, Diego
East Tennessee S
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Brunson
Clemson
47.84
1
2
Johnson, Tamarick
Jackson State
48.32
6
3
Jackson, La'Mont
Clemson
48.35
1
4
Tribble, Aaron
Western Carolina
48.57
3
5
Lipscomb, DeAndra
Coastal Carolina
49.02
3
6
Tate, Christopher
North Carolina-C
49.29
5
7
Bethea, Barry
South Carolina S
49.39
6
8
O'Dell, Tim
East Tennessee S
49.62
1
9
Hamilton, Brian
North Carolina-C
49.82
6
10
Rice, Cole
Shorter
49.83
6
11
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
49.86
5
12
Wilson, Jeremy
Jackson State
49.91
4
13
Rahming, Earl
Western Carolina
49.98
3
14
Mangone, Ryan
Clemson
50.09
4
15
Spreads, Dantwan
Charleston South
50.25
1
16
Dori, Alex
Embry-Riddle
50.26
3
17
Campbell, Jayshawn
Campbell
50.33
2
18
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
50.38
4
19
Smith, Michael
Clemson
50.43
8
20
Boswell, Demari
Western Carolina
50.48
4
20
Maxwell, Chris
South Carolina
50.48
5
22
Maxey, Marcus
Clemson
50.50
6
23
Walker, Chris
South Carolina
50.55
2
24
Williams, Tevin
The Citadel
50.58
0
25
Wellington, Deion
Coastal Carolina
50.59
8
26
Foreman, Trip
North Carolina-W
50.60
6
27
Frenot, Jean
Embry-Riddle
50.65
4
28
Felder, Ashanti
North Carolina A
50.72
5
29
Britton, Elijah
Clemson
50.84
9
30
Gibby, Kedrin
Unattached
50.87
8
31
Lights, Matthew
Coastal Carolina
50.91
8
32
McIntosh, Jamie
Jackson State
51.04
5
33
Redic, Nigel
South Carolina
51.05
7
34
Silvestri, Corey
Wingate
51.16
3
35
Russell, Jonathan
South Carolina
51.19
2
36
Boyd, Christopher
North Carolina-C
51.20
7
37
Vazquez-Milan, Gustavo
The Citadel
51.22
9
37
Rochelle, Devante
Unattached
51.22
7
39
Rabushka, Adam
Emory
51.25
9
40
O'Donoghue, Paul
High Point
51.31
4
41
Watson, Christopher
Queens (NC)
51.32
1
42
Smalls, Parris
South Carolina
51.35
1
43
Phillips, Ammar
Western Carolina
51.49
7
44
Balucas, Makynzee
Embry-Riddle
51.55
8
45
Collins-Hall, Jamar
North Carolina-W
51.66
7
46
Duskin, Zach
Furman
51.79
3
47
Nicholas, Dinero
Clayton State
51.82
3
48
White, Dwight
Shorter
51.90
2
49
Gorbea, Justin
Charleston South
51.99
0
50
Steinberg, Joel
Emory
52.02
4
51
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
52.04
3
52
Johnson, Michael
South Carolina U
52.09
5
53
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
52.17
5
54
McKown, Jacob
South Carolina U
52.27
1
55
Hall, Avery
East Tennessee S
52.39
1
56
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
52.54
2
57
Shook, CJ
North Carolina-G
52.60
1
57
White, Joel
Clemson
52.60
0
59
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
52.76
9
59
Robinson, James
Wingate
52.76
3
61
Williams, Jonathan
North Greenville
52.77
6
62
Lowery, Brandon
South Carolina S
52.79
0
63
Nader, Jonas
Gardner-Webb
52.87
2
64
Ritter, Cey'quwan
Benedict
52.88
2
65
Rogers, David
Emmanuel College
52.96
5
66
Smith, Dionte
Brewton-Parker
53.19
4
67
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
53.51
8
68
Jones, Denzel
Campbell
53.52
9
69
Crawford, Jabrelle
Florida A&M
53.59
3
70
Crueton, Walter
Benedict
53.87
4
71
Labelle, Cody
Montreat
53.90
6
72
Parker, Aaron
Brewton-Parker
53.94
6
73
West, Chase
Wofford
54.11
2
74
Krik, Isaiah
Unattached
54.19
4
75
Mckee, Markell
Brewton-Parker
55.17
0
76
Timmons, Rufus
Chattahoochee Te
55.32
8
77
Hall, Noah
Montreat
55.61
6
78
Davis, Nick
High Point
55.79
7
79
Jefferson, Graylyn
South Carolina S
56.78
7
80
Glaze, Tevin
Emmanuel College
56.82
7
81
Smith, Micah
Anderson (SC)
57.55
7
82
Wilson, Jabari
Chattahoochee Te
1:00.22
8
--
Hicks, Stanley
Campbell
DNF
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, William
Furman
1:56.05
1
2
Bigby, Jamie
Western Carolina
1:56.48
1
3
Buchanan, Lamere
Florida A&M
1:56.63
1
4
Brooks, Connor
North Carolina-W
1:57.81
1
5
Anderson, Charles
Clayton State
1:57.84
1
6
Crews, Patrick
Emory
1:57.90
1
7
Bogertey, Darius
North Carolina A
1:57.98
1
8
Eubanks, David
North Carolina-C
1:58.50
1
9
Massey, Carson
Emmanuel College
1:58.52
1
10
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
1:58.65
1
11
Bedell, Michael
Campbell
1:58.70
1
12
del Giudice, Sal
Davidson
1:58.94
1
13
Smith, Isaiah
Florida A&M
1:58.99
1
14
Galang, Andrew
South Carolina
1:59.69
1
15
Smith, Jamael
Chattahoochee Te
2:00.12
1
16
Roachford, Gregory
Shorter
2:00.35
1
16
Keating, Kevin
South Carolina
2:00.35
1
18
Baldwin, Eric
Campbell
2:00.48
1
19
Gower, Jeremy
North Carolina-A
2:00.73
1
20
Brewer, Michael
Unattached
2:00.98
1
21
Maguire, Kevin
High Point
2:01.01
1
22
Ashley, Jordan
The Citadel
2:01.03
1
22
Riden, Maurice
Emmanuel College
2:01.03
1
24
Osborne, Patrick
North Carolina-A
2:01.04
1
25
Walton Jr., Carl
North Carolina-C
2:01.11
1
26
Delaney, Kevin
Emory
2:01.18
1
27
Cummings, Patrick
Wofford
2:01.32
1
28
Russell, Shelby
Clayton State
2:01.35
1
29
Douglas, Derek
Shorter
2:01.47
1
30
Olivier, McDaniel
Florida A&M
2:01.62
1
31
Wamer, Ravon
North Greenville
2:01.63
1
32
Coggins, Gregory
The Citadel
2:01.89
1
33
Fuller, Joe
Embry-Riddle
2:01.98
1
34
Weiner, Eric
Emory
2:02.06
1
35
Gullette, Adam
Lee (TN)
2:02.07
1
36
Alexander, Ethan
Emmanuel College
2:02.71
1
37
Muggler, Christopher
North Carolina-C
2:02.74
1
38
Hostetler, Zach
High Point
2:02.76
1
39
Hilton, Isaiah
South Carolina
2:02.82
1
40
Crook, Trey
Gardner-Webb
2:03.11
1
41
Kennedy, Nathan
Campbell
2:03.13
1
41
Traynelis, Josh
Emory
2:03.13
1
43
Whilte, Myles
North Carolina-G
2:03.32
1
44
Richardson, Ian
Furman
2:03.48
1
45
Cheruiyot, Hilary
Tennessee Wesley
2:03.69
1
46
Brasch, Jonathon
Embry-Riddle
2:03.82
1
47
Morrison, Scott
Charleston South
2:04.03
1
48
Gaither, Thomas
South Carolina
2:04.70
1
49
Tupper, Devin
Furman
2:05.02
1
50
Murphy, Chris
North Carolina-G
2:05.96
1
51
Visi-Clark, Joshua
Anderson (SC)
2:06.07
1
52
Faust, Alec
North Carolina-W
2:06.20
1
53
Roberts, Dana
Jackson State
2:06.62
1
54
Forburger, Aaron
Davidson
2:06.73
1
55
Lloyd, Mitchell
Furman
2:06.75
1
56
Hering, Michael
Montreat
2:06.87
1
57
Crosby, Baxley
Charleston South
2:07.05
1
58
Potok, Thomas
Tennessee Wesley
2:07.78
1
59
Rodriguez, Erik
Montreat
2:08.00
1
60
Shavers, Akira
Montreat
2:08.49
1
61
L'Heureux, Dalton
Embry-Riddle
2:08.50
1
62
Butler, Travis
Wofford
2:08.71
1
63
Huellmantel, Tucker
Anderson (SC)
2:08.96
1
64
Paniagua, Sebastian
North Carolina-A
2:09.60
1
65
Rogers, Nick
Gardner-Webb
2:11.20
1
66
Paige, Corey
North Carolina-G
2:11.26
1
67
Whitaker, Justin
Wofford
2:11.40
1
68
Dykes, Lamar
Chattahoochee Te
2:16.38
1
69
King, Khorigan
Clayton State
2:17.94
1
70
Johnson, Steven
Chattahoochee Te
2:24.79
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Aaron
Clemson
1:52.47
1
2
Thomas, Cameron
South Carolina U
1:52.94
1
3
Johnson, Matt
South Carolina U
1:53.19
1
4
Kluttz, Sean
North Carolina-C
1:53.51
1
5
Stanton-Brooks, Josiah
Gardner-Webb
1:54.33
1
6
Tamayo, Michael
North Carolina-C
1:54.56
1
7
Walter, Seymour
South Carolina S
1:54.89
1
8
Dey, Daniel
Clemson
1:54.91
1
9
Kieffer, Eric
Webber Internati
1:55.26
1
10
Norbye, Christian
North Carolina-C
1:55.31
1
11
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
1:55.85
1
12
Harris, Aaron
Western Carolina
1:55.88
1
13
West, Garrett
Western Carolina
1:56.44
1
14
Miller, Thomas
South Carolina S
1:57.22
1
15
Clifford, Deon
Benedict
1:57.68
1
16
Worthy, Jr
South Carolina S
1:57.76
1
17
Hinds, Ibrahim
Jackson State
1:59.11
1
18
Tyler, Tim
Clemson
2:00.00
1
--
Mangone, Ryan
Clemson
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Ty
Clemson
4:09.32
1
2
Maloney, Marty
Clemson
4:11.91
1
3
Ogwaro, Oscar
Unattached
4:12.61
1
4
Given, Wilkerson
Furman
4:13.60
1
5
Ramirez, Aaron
Clemson
4:13.70
1
6
Szalai, Benji
High Point
4:14.23
1
7
Azcue, Ayrton
Clayton State
4:14.91
1
8
Witczak, Pete
Unattached
4:15.53
1
9
Schulist, Chris
Campbell
4:16.26
1
10
Perez, James
Furman
4:16.58
1
11
Lewandowski, Stephen
Clemson
4:17.06
1
12
Kemboi, Gilbert
South Carolina U
4:17.94
1
13
Perez, Carlos
Shorter
4:18.83
1
14
Dwyer, James
Clemson
4:19.30
1
15
Samuel, DeLohnni
Campbell
4:19.44
1
16
Hernandez, Alec
Embry-Riddle
4:20.36
1
17
Clark, Nolan
Western Carolina
4:20.38
1
18
Chase, Adam
East Tennessee S
4:20.42
1
19
West, Garrett
Western Carolina
4:20.52
1
20
Dentamo, Getisso
North Carolina-C
4:21.19
1
21
Rotz, Nick
North Carolina-C
4:21.57
1
22
Dagnachew, Daweet
North Carolina-C
4:22.32
1
23
LaCoste, Jeff
High Point
4:22.46
1
24
Ayala, Leonel
Emmanuel College
4:22.90
1
25
Buddenbaum, Casey
North Carolina-W
4:23.23
1
26
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
4:23.85
1
27
McClay, Michael
Gardner-Webb
4:24.15
1
28
Schotzinger, Tommy
North Carolina-W
4:24.19
1
29
Morgan, Jack
Furman
4:24.40
1
30
Jones, Ryan
East Tennessee S
4:24.46
1
31
Sterett, Ben
North Carolina-C
4:24.63
1
32
Walter, Seymour
South Carolina S
4:26.20
1
33
Sullivan, Alex
South Carolina
4:26.56
1
34
Fleischhacker, Alex
Emory
4:26.74
1
35
Cornwell, Michael
Western Carolina
4:26.83
1
36
Williams, Eric
North Carolina-G
4:27.27
1
37
Winchester, Skyler
North Carolina-A
4:27.59
1
38
Andristch, Jack
Clemson
4:28.03
1
39
Laytham, Wesley
Davidson
4:28.89
1
40
Cain, Brandon
North Carolina-G
4:29.38
1
41
Hines, Tyree
Charleston South
4:30.40
1
42
Kieffer, Eric
Webber Internati
4:30.85
1
43
Stanton-Brooks, Josiah
Gardner-Webb
4:31.07
1
44
Ryland, David
North Carolina-A
4:32.00
1
45
Kurgatt, Charles
South Carolina S
4:32.02
1
46
Mitchell, Will
Davidson
4:32.14
1
47
Daversa, Joey
South Carolina U
4:32.23
1
48
Vilela, Chris
Queens (NC)
4:33.12
1
49
Michaels, Alex
Wofford
4:33.65
1
50
Cheruiyot, Hilary
Tennessee Wesley
4:33.67
1
51
Peachee, Dakota
High Point
4:33.99
1
52
Nesbitt, Ahmad
North Greenville
4:34.59
1
53
Ellwood, Stephen
Emory
4:34.72
1
54
Skinner, Dylan
North Carolina-W
4:36.84
1
55
Lintz, Palmer
Embry-Riddle
4:37.66
1
56
Sinor, Andrew
Furman
4:37.71
1
57
Catrine, Ryan
North Carolina-A
4:37.79
1
58
Hinds, Ibrahim
Jackson State
4:38.70
1
59
Pullen, Scott
Wingate
4:38.99
1
60
Trollinger, John
Lee (TN)
4:39.55
1
61
Anderson, Charles
Clayton State
4:39.84
1
62
Bailey, Matthew
Clayton State
4:41.83
1
63
McGowan, Jesse
Emmanuel College
4:42.82
1
64
Elwood, John
North Carolina-G
4:43.57
1
65
Roof, Andy
Montreat
4:43.76
1
66
Jarvis, Scott
Emory
4:44.06
1
67
McGahee, Hunter
Wofford
4:44.45
1
68
Crook, Trey
Gardner-Webb
4:44.79
1
69
Simmons, Jacob
Tennessee Wesley
4:48.93
1
70
Montgomery, Kevin
Tennessee Wesley
4:54.38
1
71
Hughes, Josh
Brewton-Parker
4:54.83
1
72
Barron, Gabriel
Webber Internati
4:56.31
1
73
Smith, Dionte
Brewton-Parker
4:59.68
1
--
Alvarado, Misael
Brewton-Parker
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogwaro, Oscar
Unattached
8:25.03
1
2
Walker, Mike
Lee (TN)
8:35.07
1
3
Kemboi, Abraham
North Carolina-G
8:35.23
1
4
Smalley, D'Andre
Emmanuel College
8:37.27
1
5
Mulder, Eddie
Emory
8:37.77
1
6
Crawford, Patrick
High Point
8:38.31
1
7
Perez, Carlos
Shorter
8:42.11
1
8
Ludvigsen, Anders
East Tennessee S
8:42.52
1
9
Samuel, DeLohnni
Campbell
8:43.28
1
10
Greth, Zach
North Carolina-C
8:43.38
1
11
Klecker, John
Furman
8:43.73
1
12
Grandinali, Paddy
High Point
8:44.50
1
13
Dagnachew, Daweet
North Carolina-C
8:45.46
1
14
Cotto, Joseph
North Carolina-C
8:46.54
1
15
Townsend, Alex
Queens (NC)
8:49.07
1
16
Fisher, Chase
Western Carolina
8:50.02
1
17
Chase, Whitner
Davidson
8:50.48
1
18
Baldwin, Angus
East Tennessee S
8:50.72
1
19
Samet, Daniel
Davidson
8:52.23
1
20
Kemboi, Job
Clayton State
8:52.53
1
21
McClay, Michael
Gardner-Webb
8:55.64
1
22
Keene, Kyle
The Citadel
8:56.75
1
23
Bett, Vincent
Embry-Riddle
8:58.17
1
24
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
8:59.37
1
25
Gossett, Bradley
Furman
8:59.38
1
26
Mees, Lukas
Emory
9:00.72
1
27
Hodgins, Cody
North Carolina-C
9:00.79
1
28
Crawford, Josh
North Carolina-G
9:01.18
1
29
Doyle, Ryan
Wofford
9:01.80
1
30
Young, Atom
The Citadel
9:02.19
1
31
Paradise, Kevin
North Carolina-A
9:02.79
1
32
Ayers, Reese
High Point
9:02.92
1
33
Abdullah, Evan
Unattached
9:05.64
1
34
Phillips, Ryan
Davidson
9:07.41
1
35
Miller, Jack
Furman
9:07.99
1
36
Hilley, Tucker
Emmanuel College
9:10.90
1
37
Alston, Tyron
North Carolina-G
9:11.53
1
38
Miller, James
East Tennessee S
9:11.54
1
39
Oden, Ross
South Carolina U
9:12.03
1
40
Roberson, Ross
North Carolina-C
9:14.15
1
41
Alfen, Felix
Webber Internati
9:15.55
1
42
Vaughn, Cole
North Carolina-W
9:18.61
1
43
Riemer, John
North Carolina-W
9:19.11
1
44
Guerrero, Josh
Embry-Riddle
9:20.16
1
45
Phillips, Jordan
Wingate
9:20.28
1
46
Lane, Ciaran
Clayton State
9:23.61
1
47
Larson, Ryan
Embry-Riddle
9:23.86
1
48
Gehman, Ryan
Montreat
9:24.39
1
49
Lantz, Raeven
The Citadel
9:24.86
1
50
Edwards, Parks
Anderson (SC)
9:26.17
1
51
Loy, Justin
Gardner-Webb
9:28.37
1
52
Thornburg, Andy
North Carolina-A
9:28.75
1
53
Doherty, Riley
South Carolina U
9:28.93
1
54
Barron, Gabriel
Webber Internati
9:33.34
1
55
Pena, Alex
Anderson (SC)
9:34.99
1
56
Baker, Russell
Wofford
9:37.26
1
57
Young, Caleb
Tennessee Wesley
9:49.76
1
58
Schouler, Brent
North Carolina-A
9:55.36
1
59
Hughes, Josh
Brewton-Parker
9:57.17
1
60
Ford, Drew
Gardner-Webb
9:57.92
1
61
Thomason, Tanner
Clayton State
9:59.90
1
62
Menard, Matt
Wofford
10:03.91
1
63
Imes, Mathew
Anderson (SC)
10:10.17
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Josey
Western Carolina
14:46.60
1
2
Gragg, Justin
Wingate
14:55.84
1
3
Alfaro, Travis
Western Carolina
15:00.60
1
4
Hammond, Steve
Wingate
15:14.25
1
5
McGill, Sam
Clemson
15:36.05
1
6
Reynolds, Wes
Davidson
15:40.57
1
7
Greathouse, Tyler
Furman
15:40.66
1
8
Phillips, Steven
Clemson
15:43.32
1
9
Ketner, Kevin
Clemson
15:47.18
1
10
Waldrop, Austin
The Citadel
15:47.45
1
11
Cooke, Tyler
Emory
15:48.96
1
12
Repecki, Chris
Davidson
15:56.95
1
13
Morley, Brett
North Greenville
15:57.72
1
14
Christenberry, Travis
Unattached
15:59.00
1
15
Guerrero, Josh
Embry-Riddle
16:00.81
1
16
Day, Taylor
North Carolina-G
16:03.68
1
17
Dey, Ishan
Emory
16:04.04
1
18
Duclos, Dieumy
Florida A&M
16:12.20
1
19
Perez, Camden
Lee (TN)
16:14.34
1
20
Riggs, Jason
Embry-Riddle
16:17.31
1
21
Ashforth, Hank
Emory
16:17.70
1
22
Davis, Josh
Unattached
16:18.16
1
23
Woll, Clayton
Campbell
16:20.49
1
24
Kidane, Robyel
Florida A&M
16:40.76
1
25
Kemmerer, Jesse
Emmanuel College
16:44.24
1
26
Durling, Jamie
Davidson
16:47.64
1
27
Tauzer, Adam
Lee (TN)
16:50.28
1
28
Kisang, Timothy
Benedict
16:51.42
1
29
Rosbury, Ryan
Emmanuel College
16:59.64
1
30
Knuth, Justin
Lee (TN)
17:09.75
1
31
Yoder, Travis
Emmanuel College
17:33.00
1
--
Belles, Dylan
North Carolina-G
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
08.19
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
08.31
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
08.32
nwi
1
4
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
08.44
nwi
1
5
Kanner, Russel
Coastal Carolina
08.48
nwi
1
6
Griffin, Travis
North Carolina-W
08.67
nwi
1
7
Venable, Ryan
High Point
08.79
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindsay, David
North Carolina-W
08.23
nwi
2
2
Pugh, Dennis
Florida A&M
08.43
nwi
3
3
Bethea, Barry
South Carolina S
08.45
nwi
3
3
Johnson, Justin
Clemson
08.45
nwi
4
5
Venable, Ryan
High Point
08.52
nwi
2
5
Kanner, Russel
Coastal Carolina
08.52
nwi
4
7
Crawford, Dennis
High Point
08.55
nwi
4
8
Griffin, Travis
North Carolina-W
08.65
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
08.67
nwi
2
10
Zeigler, Zane
Embry-Riddle
08.71
nwi
1
11
D'Angelo, Justin
Western Carolina
08.72
nwi
4
12
Pierce, Briar
East Tennessee S
08.73
nwi
1
13
Campobasso, Michael
Embry-Riddle
08.79
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Darius
The Citadel
08.85
nwi
4
15
Mohile, Ankush
Emory
08.89
nwi
1
16
Parker, Billy
Montreat
08.94
nwi
4
17
Faure, Tristan
High Point
09.04
nwi
1
18
Moore, David
South Carolina S
09.07
nwi
3
19
Rabushka, Adam
Emory
09.10
nwi
4
20
Robinson, Andre
North Carolina-A
09.12
nwi
1
21
Fetrow, Brandon
The Citadel
09.22
nwi
2
22
Mize, Tyler
Tennessee Wesley
09.24
nwi
2
23
Hamilton, Titus
Gardner-Webb
09.54
nwi
3
Mens 60m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keddo, Erik
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
2
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
07.75
nwi
1
3
Maxey, Marcus
Clemson
07.80
nwi
1
4
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
07.95
nwi
1
5
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
08.01
nwi
1
6
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.06
nwi
1
7
Wallace, Desmond
Coastal Carolina
08.07
nwi
1
8
Britton, Elijah
Clemson
08.16
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ristic, Milan
North Carolina-A
07.76
nwi
1
2
Keddo, Erik
Unattached
07.82
nwi
2
4
Maxey, Marcus
Clemson
07.85
nwi
2
5
Britton, Elijah
Clemson
07.99
nwi
1
3
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.04
nwi
3
6
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
08.05
nwi
1
7
McGee, Bentrell
Jackson State
08.08
nwi
2
8
Wallace, Desmond
Coastal Carolina
08.12
nwi
3
9
Young, Donta
South Carolina S
08.13
nwi
1
10
Bailey, Marquis
Western Carolina
08.24
nwi
2
11
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
08.30
nwi
1
12
Bentley, Tyler
Western Carolina
08.37
nwi
1
13
White, Joel
Clemson
08.42
nwi
3
14
Curry, Brandon
South Carolina U
08.45
nwi
3
15
Parks, Johnathan
Gardner-Webb
08.53
nwi
3
16
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
08.74
nwi
1
17
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
11.10
nwi
3
--
Wembolua, Josh
Gardner-Webb
FS
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Adams
,
Hester
,
Jackson
Clemson
3:13.36
1
2
Tribble
,
Hairston
,
Harris
,
Rahming
Western Carolina
3:16.50
1
1
Wilson
,
McIntosh
,
Guice
,
Johnson
Jackson State
3:18.02
2
2
Wellingt
,
Wilson
,
Lights
,
Lipscomb
Coastal Carolina
3:18.94
2
3
Collins-
,
Faust
,
Skinner
,
Brooks
North Carolina-W
3:20.84
2
3
Balucas
,
Frenot
,
Dori
,
Laing
Embry-Riddle
3:21.84
1
4
Spreads
,
Jones
,
Gorbea
,
Powell
Charleston South
3:21.85
1
1
Merritt
,
Parks
,
Stanton-
,
Harris
Gardner-Webb
3:22.29
3
4
Young
,
Worthy
,
Bethea
,
Lowery
South Carolina S
3:22.42
2
2
McGee
,
Hinds
,
Roberts
,
Jobodwan
Jackson State
3:22.73
3
5
Poland
,
Vazquez-
,
Brantley
,
Williams
The Citadel
3:23.61
1
1
Douglas
,
Rice
,
Huntley
,
Smith
Shorter
3:23.62
4
6
Pugh
,
Olivier
,
Smith
,
Crawford
Florida A&M
3:23.65
1
2
Watts
,
Simms
,
Wamer
,
martino
North Greenville
3:24.22
4
3
Johnson
,
Fisher
,
McKown
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
3:24.95
4
3
Phillips
,
Boswell
,
Bailey
,
Lusty
Western Carolina
3:26.16
3
1
Crawford
,
O'Donogh
,
Peachee
,
Hula
High Point
3:26.81
6
1
Rodrique
,
Warren
,
Babbage
,
Duskin
Furman
3:27.92
5
1
Yearby
,
Lewis
,
Alexande
,
Massey
Emmanuel College
3:28.18
8
2
Thermido
,
Dykes
,
Jones
,
McBride
Chattahoochee Te
3:28.84
6
2
Rabushka
,
Crews
,
Moserowi
,
Steinber
Emory
3:29.49
5
3
Moon
,
Roachfor
,
Clay
,
Howard
Shorter
3:29.56
6
1
Henderso
,
Pullen
,
Robinson
,
Silvestr
Wingate
3:29.71
7
3
Bahram
,
del Giud
,
Laytham
,
Rappe
Davidson
3:32.09
5
4
Faison
,
Bentley
,
Bigby
,
Duncan
Western Carolina
3:32.19
6
4
Campbell
,
Kennedy
,
Baldwin
,
Schulist
Campbell
3:32.26
3
2
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Green
,
Phillips
Chattahoochee Te
3:33.25
7
3
Farrow
,
Rogers
,
Ayala
,
Smalley
Emmanuel College
3:34.08
7
4
Hering
,
Labelle
,
Hall
,
Rodrigue
Montreat
3:36.63
7
5
Relay Team
Benedict
3:37.36
3
5
Osborne
,
Gower
,
Robinson
,
Ryland
North Carolina-A
3:38.94
6
2
Knox
,
Simmons
,
Mize
,
Potok
Tennessee Wesley
3:43.79
8
3
Mckee
,
Smith
,
Parker
,
Williams
Brewton-Parker
3:45.05
8
4
Sparkman
,
Johnson
,
Jefferso
,
Moore
South Carolina S
3:51.26
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szalai
,
O'Donogh
,
Peachee
,
LaCoste
High Point
10:13.17
1
2
Klecker
,
Warren
,
Ivey
,
Given
Furman
10:13.18
1
3
Elliott
,
Davis
,
Kipchumb
,
Walker
Lee (TN)
10:21.24
1
4
Coggins
,
Williams
,
Gatewood
,
Ashley
The Citadel
10:23.09
1
5
Johnson
,
Daversa
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
South Carolina U
10:25.17
1
6
Larson
,
Fuller
,
Frenot
,
Hernande
Embry-Riddle
10:25.67
1
7
Ayers
,
Hula
,
Whitlock
,
Crawford
High Point
10:28.76
1
8
Smalley
,
Alexande
,
Massey
,
Ayala
Emmanuel College
10:31.25
1
9
Winchest
,
Gower
,
Osborne
,
Brown
North Carolina-A
10:33.99
1
10
Crosby
,
Morrison
,
Hines
,
Jones
Charleston South
10:38.98
1
11
Holland
,
Morley
,
Nesbitt
,
Simms
North Greenville
10:40.79
1
12
Ryland
,
Catrine
,
Paradise
,
Schouler
North Carolina-A
10:41.75
1
13
Colven
,
Walton J
,
Rinehard
,
Hathaway
North Carolina-C
10:42.36
1
14
Miller
,
Bethea
,
Worthy
,
Walter
South Carolina S
10:43.73
1
15
Pullen
,
Silvestr
,
Robinson
,
Phillips
Wingate
10:50.32
1
16
Clifford
,
West
,
Waldron
,
Kisang
Benedict
10:51.99
1
17
Riden
,
Rogers
,
Stewart
,
Burden
Emmanuel College
11:01.04
1
18
Hilton
,
Maxwell
,
Gaither
,
Novak
South Carolina
11:02.33
1
--
Sullivan
,
Redic
,
Keating
,
Adams
South Carolina
DNF
1
--
Fleischh
,
Crews
,
Ellwood
,
Delaney
Emory
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
2
Griggs, Cameron
Coastal Carolina
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
3
Sugishita, Kenneth
South Carolina U
14.86m
(48'9)
1
4
Sears, Carson
Gardner-Webb
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
5
Carter, Jacque
Charleston South
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
6
McGee, Dennis
Florida A&M
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
7
Aleruchi, Matthew
South Carolina S
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
8
Curry, Oquendo
South Carolina S
13.90m
(45'7)
1
9
White, Andrew
Gardner-Webb
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
10
Endsley, James
Campbell
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
11
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
13.67m
(44'10)
1
12
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
13
Molette, Xavier
South Carolina S
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
14
Des Marais, Scott
Furman
13.54m
(44'5)
1
15
Korac, Joe
Western Carolina
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
16
Nallenweg, Andrew
Wingate
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
17
Newton, Jonathan
Western Carolina
13.34m
(43'9)
1
18
Britt, Anthony
South Carolina S
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
19
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
20
epting, zack
North Greenville
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
21
Freeman, Daniel
North Carolina-C
12.68m
(41'7)
1
22
Mackey, Xavier
Florida A&M
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
23
Plank, Nathan
Anderson (SC)
12.37m
(40'7)
1
24
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
25
Wilson, Jim
High Point
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
26
Kline, Michael
North Greenville
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
27
Long, Quintin
Emmanuel College
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
28
Seigel, Jack
Emory
11.08m
(36'4)
1
29
Massey, Robert
Wofford
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
30
Lovell, Richie
East Tennessee S
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
31
Ivester, Jacob
South Carolina U
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
--
Stadom, Mythyus
Chattahoochee Te
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Byars, Will
Anderson (SC)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Van Pelt, Jamie
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gainer, Devin
Benedict
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Allen, Deshaun
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sherrill, Zach
Tennessee Wesley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jarl, Taylor
Emory
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Colby
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McCurry, Andrew
Wofford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jared
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Alex
Gardner-Webb
19.57m
(64'2.25)
3
2
Barbour, Kyle
North Carolina-W
18.49m
(60'7.75)
3
3
Sears, Carson
Gardner-Webb
18.08m
(59'3.75)
3
4
Bozarth, Aaron
Unattached
17.77m
(58'3.5)
3
5
Van Pelt, Jamie
Western Carolina
17.46m
(57'3.25)
3
6
Seay, Andrew
South Carolina
16.93m
(55'6.5)
3
7
German, Cleveland
Charleston South
16.71m
(54'9.75)
3
8
Selby, Walker
South Carolina
16.48m
(54'0.75)
3
9
Griffin, Eric
North Carolina-W
16.23m
(53'2.75)
3
10
Byars, Will
Anderson (SC)
15.79m
(51'9.5)
3
11
Sugishita, Kenneth
South Carolina U
15.75m
(51'8)
3
12
Hibert, Kurt
North Carolina-A
15.74m
(51'7.5)
3
1
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
15.65m
(51'4)
2
2
Porter, Geno
The Citadel
15.51m
(50'10.5)
2
3
Johnson, Jared
Western Carolina
14.99m
(49'2)
2
4
Britt, Anthony
South Carolina S
14.68m
(48'1.75)
2
5
Plank, Nathan
Anderson (SC)
14.66m
(48'1)
2
5
Perry, Brandon
South Carolina S
14.66m
(48'1)
2
7
Gidado, Dylan
The Citadel
14.44m
(47'4.5)
2
8
Allen, Clay
The Citadel
14.26m
(46'9.25)
2
9
Benesh, Andy
Western Carolina
14.18m
(46'6.25)
2
1
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
2
Gainer, Devin
Benedict
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
3
Campbell, Victor
North Carolina-C
13.97m
(45'10)
1
10
Newton, Jonathan
Western Carolina
13.77m
(45'2)
2
11
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
13.41m
(43'11.75)
2
4
Mackey, Xavier
Florida A&M
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
5
Scates, Andy
Gardner-Webb
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
6
McGee, Dennis
Florida A&M
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
7
Bassen, James
Emory
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Padfield, Nathan
Gardner-Webb
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
9
Nallenweg, Andrew
Wingate
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
--
Korac, Joe
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Pressley, Kenneth
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Stadom, Mythyus
Chattahoochee Te
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Mike
Embry-Riddle
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Nelson, Reggie
Coastal Carolina
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Edwards, Wesley
Coastal Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Laflore, Travis
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
watkins, jared
North Greenville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Thomas, Will
North Carolina-C
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Cleare, Christopher
Campbell
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Bennett, Will
North Carolina-W
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Orr, Jordan
Western Carolina
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Isom, Blake
East Tennessee S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Allard, Tyler
North Carolina-W
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Coleman, Max
High Point
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Sparkman, Eric
South Carolina S
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Bellard, John
North Carolina-A
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Killings, Xzavier
Davidson
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
19
Bassell, Brandon
Emory
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Carswell, Christian
Western Carolina
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
19
Fisher, Tracy
South Carolina U
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Waldon, Sedric
Benedict
NH
(--)
1
--
Moon, Ben
Emmanuel College
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Williamson, Capers
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaston, Parker
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonner, Christopher
South Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
--
Howard, Cameron
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoskins, Kenneth
Jackson State
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Billy
Montreat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Lavon
Unattached
7.39m
(24'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
Charleston South
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Lawrence, Diego
East Tennessee S
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
4
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
5
McNeil, Bob
Western Carolina
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
6
Dunston, Joshua
North Carolina-C
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Adams, James
South Carolina
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
8
DeVito, Adam
High Point
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Reggie
Coastal Carolina
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
11
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Still, Elias
North Carolina-C
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
13
Thompson, Lamar
Lee (TN)
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Joshua
South Carolina
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
15
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
16
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
16
Adams, Justin
Jackson State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
18
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
19
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, David
Shorter
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Edward
The Citadel
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
22
Patrick, Rafel
Unattached
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Lorenzo
South Carolina S
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
24
Williams, Lee
Florida A&M
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
25
watkins, jared
North Greenville
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
26
Dalton, Stewart
Davidson
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
27
Campobasso, Michael
Embry-Riddle
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Jonathan
Wingate
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
28
Bell, Ben
Gardner-Webb
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
30
Edwards, Wesley
Coastal Carolina
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
31
Shoemaker, Tanner
The Citadel
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
32
Bell, Tyler
Western Carolina
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
33
Lampley, Justin
Jackson State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
34
Powers, Joshua
South Carolina U
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
35
Lewis, Alton
Emmanuel College
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
36
Nguyen, Paul
Emory
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
36
Farrow, Austin
Emmanuel College
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Willard, Lawren
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilbourn, Conrad
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blue, Danny
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lockhart, Michael
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Tavarus
Gardner-Webb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chatman, Aerial
North Carolina-W
14.94m
(49'0)
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
14.90m
(48'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Livingston, Cordell
North Carolina-C
14.90m
(48'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Campbell, Anthony
North Carolina-C
14.79m
(48'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Coe, Avery
Charleston South
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
6
McRae, Trey
North Carolina-C
14.66m
(48'1)
nwi
1
7
Cleare, Christopher
Campbell
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Jones, Edward
The Citadel
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Stearns, Desmond
North Carolina-C
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Haston, Justin
East Tennessee S
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
11
Reddick, EJ
Charleston South
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Malcolm
Charleston South
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Terry
Gardner-Webb
13.95m
(45'9)
nwi
1
15
Lusty, Sam
Western Carolina
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Mckee, Markell
Brewton-Parker
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
17
Evans, Astute
Wingate
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Johnson, David
Shorter
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
19
Maku, Richard
Embry-Riddle
13.48m
(44'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Belle, Hakeem
Jackson State
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
20
Hoberman, Max
Emory
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
20
Narramore, Will
High Point
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
23
Adams, James
South Carolina
13.36m
(43'9.75)
nwi
1
24
Bentley, Tyler
Western Carolina
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
25
Bailey, Keith
Chattahoochee Te
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
26
Umeadi, Chuboy
Gardner-Webb
13.25m
(43'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Williams, Lee
Florida A&M
13.20m
(43'3.5)
nwi
1
28
Bell, Tyler
Western Carolina
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
29
Howard, Kedemah
Shorter
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
30
Brown, Valian
The Citadel
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
30
Moserowitz, Mike
Emory
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Caleb
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timmons, Rufus
Chattahoochee Te
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McNeil, Bob
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carr, Jordan
High Point
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cartwright, Bryson
Campbell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McIlwain, Daquavious
South Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hemmingway, Tometrick
Jackson State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holdsworth, Adam
Embry-Riddle
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Samotis, Tyler
Gardner-Webb
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Wilson, Robert
North Carolina-C
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Melton, David
The Citadel
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Miller, Austin
High Point
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Hollowell, Brad
North Carolina-W
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Bales, A.J.
Embry-Riddle
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Triplett, Dustin
Western Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Calhoun, Kevin
North Carolina-C
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Linta, Jeffrey
South Carolina
4.45m
(14'7)
1
11
Lorentsen, Michael
Davidson
4.45m
(14'7)
1
12
Leonard, Keith
Western Carolina
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Potter, Ryan
North Carolina-W
4.45m
(14'7)
1
13
Webb, Kevin
North Carolina-W
4.45m
(14'7)
1
15
Breier, Max
Embry-Riddle
4.45m
(14'7)
1
16
Corn, Brinson
Coastal Carolina
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
Harris, James
North Carolina-C
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
18
Winkle, Chris
East Tennessee S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Booth, Harrison
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Jung, Andrew
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Stenger, Matt
Western Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Ivester, Jacob
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Mennel, Louis
Emory
NH
(--)
1
--
Boozer, Mark
The Citadel
NH
(--)
1
--
Coley, Harris
High Point
NH
(--)
1
--
Hart, Zach
Anderson (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Minor, Larry
Anderson (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Lorenzo
South Carolina S
NH
(--)
1
--
Buxton, Colin
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Andre
North Carolina-A
NH
(--)
1
--
scott, paul
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
Carr, Jacob
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Hailey
North Carolina-W
07.52
nwi
1
2
Henley, Darriale
Unattached
07.57
nwi
1
3
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.58
nwi
1
4
Parrish, Raven
Western Carolina
07.64
nwi
1
5
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.66
nwi
1
6
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
07.71
nwi
1
7
Owens, Antavia
South Carolina S
07.73
nwi
1
8
Farr, Jessica
North Carolina A
07.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Hailey
North Carolina-W
07.53
nwi
1
2
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
07.56
nwi
4
3
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
07.66
nwi
1
4
Parrish, Raven
Western Carolina
07.70
nwi
8
5
Farr, Jessica
North Carolina A
07.71
nwi
7
6
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
07.72
nwi
5
7
Henley, Darriale
Unattached
07.74
nwi
9
7
Owens, Antavia
South Carolina S
07.74
nwi
2
9
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
07.75
nwi
1
9
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
07.75
nwi
5
11
Thompson, Qwontajah
Coastal Carolina
07.77
nwi
2
11
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
07.77
nwi
0
11
Simpson, Melekia
South Carolina
07.77
nwi
3
14
Robinson, Janise
Western Carolina
07.82
nwi
8
14
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
07.82
nwi
6
16
Hannon, Valencia
Clemson
07.83
nwi
0
17
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
07.88
nwi
1
17
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
07.88
nwi
3
19
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
07.89
nwi
6
20
Gray, Gabby
South Carolina
07.91
nwi
7
21
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
07.92
nwi
0
22
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
07.96
nwi
2
23
Charles, Chelsea
Chattahoochee Te
07.97
nwi
1
23
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
07.97
nwi
5
25
Bethel, Tanisha
The Citadel
07.98
nwi
3
26
Johnson, Chalita
The Citadel
07.99
nwi
3
26
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
07.99
nwi
7
26
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
07.99
nwi
4
29
Dease, Nyeisha
South Carolina S
08.00
nwi
6
29
Baxter, Maya
North Carolina-W
08.00
nwi
9
31
Goring, Breanna
Embry-Riddle
08.02
nwi
1
32
Knight, Jalisha
Chattahoochee Te
08.03
nwi
8
33
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
08.05
nwi
4
34
Hubbard, Morgan
Unattached
08.06
nwi
2
35
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
08.07
nwi
7
35
Ellis, Lauren
South Carolina
08.07
nwi
5
35
Jeans, Jessica
Benedict
08.07
nwi
6
38
Tipton, Aarian
Georgia Southern
08.08
nwi
9
39
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
08.10
nwi
1
40
Willingham, Tiffany
Benedict
08.11
nwi
7
41
Viana, Taylor
The Citadel
08.12
nwi
1
41
Smith, Alexis
Shorter
08.12
nwi
9
43
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
08.13
nwi
4
43
Kupritz, Genevieve
East Tennessee S
08.13
nwi
2
45
Jackson, Jasmine
Shorter
08.14
nwi
0
46
Evans, Re'Jeania
Anderson (SC)
08.20
nwi
1
47
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
08.24
nwi
6
48
Glover, RoShani
Charleston (SC)
08.30
nwi
2
49
Madison, Jasmine
Clayton State
08.31
nwi
0
50
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
08.32
nwi
7
50
Blackwell, Taylor
Queens (NC)
08.32
nwi
1
52
Santiago, Maria
Webber Internati
08.33
nwi
8
53
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
08.34
nwi
5
54
Cobb, Pollara
Emory
08.36
nwi
4
55
Coleman, Kolisha
Unattached
08.38
nwi
8
56
Fischer, Emily
High Point
08.39
nwi
8
56
Taylor, Jazmyne
Chattahoochee Te
08.39
nwi
3
58
Holston, Ciera
Charleston (SC)
08.43
nwi
2
59
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
08.44
nwi
9
60
Caldwell, Mary
North Carolina-G
08.45
nwi
5
61
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
08.47
nwi
7
62
Harris, Kaycee
Tennessee Wesley
08.48
nwi
0
63
Slate, Ashley
Gardner-Webb
08.49
nwi
9
64
Gresham, Jalissa
Tennessee Wesley
08.62
nwi
1
65
Burke, Jordan
Wofford
08.67
nwi
1
66
Reinemund, Chrissy
Furman
08.69
nwi
6
67
Brandon, Sloan
Wofford
08.74
nwi
4
68
Bullock, Meaisha
North Carolina-G
08.80
nwi
3
69
McAfee, LeighAnn
Tennessee Wesley
08.84
nwi
0
70
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
08.92
nwi
2
71
Ameen, Khadijah
Emory
08.94
nwi
3
72
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
09.52
nwi
8
73
Campbell, Aaliyah
Anderson (SC)
09.66
nwi
5
Womens 60m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Dezerea
Clemson
07.24
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.38
nwi
1
3
Kendrick, Stormy
Clemson
07.39
nwi
1
4
Carter, Tayla
Western Carolina
07.47
nwi
1
5
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.53
nwi
1
6
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
07.65
nwi
1
Womens 60m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Dezerea
Clemson
07.35
nwi
1
2
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
07.39
nwi
1
3
Kendrick, Stormy
Clemson
07.42
nwi
2
4
Carter, Tayla
Western Carolina
07.43
nwi
1
5
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
07.47
nwi
2
6
Houston, Gabrielle
Charleston South
07.51
nwi
2
7
Reid, Maleena
North Carolina-W
07.54
nwi
1
8
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
07.66
nwi
2
9
Hicks, Yazmin
South Carolina S
07.68
nwi
2
10
Carter, Ebony
Georgia Southern
07.70
nwi
1
11
Harrison, Emani
East Tennessee S
07.71
nwi
1
12
Lee, Gabrielle
Coastal Carolina
07.82
nwi
2
13
Edgerson, Jasmine
Clemson
08.51
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
25.01
nwi
1
2
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
25.10
nwi
3
3
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
25.23
nwi
5
4
Walker, Ayana
Shorter
25.31
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Qwontajah
Coastal Carolina
25.46
nwi
2
6
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
25.47
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kimberly
Georgia Southern
25.51
nwi
4
7
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
25.51
nwi
3
9
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
25.57
nwi
2
10
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
25.60
nwi
4
11
Felton, Alyssa
Georgia Southern
25.62
nwi
6
12
Harrison, Emani
East Tennessee S
25.67
nwi
3
13
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
25.68
nwi
1
14
Gray, Gabby
South Carolina
25.79
nwi
9
15
Davis, Chamekea
Benedict
25.80
nwi
5
16
Ellis, Lauren
South Carolina
25.84
nwi
9
16
Lee, Gabrielle
Coastal Carolina
25.84
nwi
3
16
Robinson, Janise
Western Carolina
25.84
nwi
5
19
Kincade, Brianna
Campbell
25.85
nwi
8
20
Nock, Dominique
South Carolina U
25.89
nwi
7
21
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
25.97
nwi
7
22
Simpson, Melekia
South Carolina
25.98
nwi
2
23
Bethel, Tanisha
The Citadel
26.00
nwi
5
24
Briggs, Heaven
South Carolina U
26.05
nwi
6
25
Justice, Sarah
North Carolina-C
26.06
nwi
4
26
Durham, Ruby
Coastal Carolina
26.07
nwi
4
27
Kellogg, Jermeshia
Benedict
26.13
nwi
5
28
Charles, Chelsea
Chattahoochee Te
26.40
nwi
6
29
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
26.42
nwi
2
30
Lorand, Lilla
High Point
26.43
nwi
9
31
Goring, Breanna
Embry-Riddle
26.46
nwi
8
32
Williams, Danielle
The Citadel
26.52
nwi
7
32
Smith, Alexis
Shorter
26.52
nwi
9
34
Dease, Nyeisha
South Carolina S
26.53
nwi
6
35
Hubbard, Morgan
Unattached
26.56
nwi
0
36
Whitman, Sarah
North Carolina-W
26.62
nwi
7
37
Owens, Antavia
South Carolina S
26.64
nwi
4
38
Horrocks, Christa
Charleston (SC)
26.69
nwi
1
39
Bell, T'Keyah
Gardner-Webb
26.85
nwi
6
40
Saxton, Nicole
Gardner-Webb
26.86
nwi
1
41
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
26.90
nwi
5
42
King, Cherrelle
Georgia Southern
26.95
nwi
7
43
Calhoun, Lauren
Wingate
27.13
nwi
0
44
Viana, Taylor
The Citadel
27.16
nwi
2
45
Fischer, Emily
High Point
27.22
nwi
2
46
Doucette, Lorna
Charleston (SC)
27.23
nwi
9
47
Shaw, Ambria
North Greenville
27.32
nwi
2
48
Blackwell, Taylor
Queens (NC)
27.35
nwi
8
49
Aiello, Alexandra
Emory
27.36
nwi
4
50
Willingham, Tiffany
Benedict
27.47
nwi
9
51
Cull, Brooke
Wingate
27.49
nwi
0
52
Gothberg, Emily
Wofford
27.66
nwi
4
53
Matthews, Jessica
Clayton State
27.68
nwi
1
54
Gilbert, Rachel
Furman
27.72
nwi
3
55
Harris, Kaycee
Tennessee Wesley
27.85
nwi
6
56
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
27.87
nwi
5
56
Varnedoe, Jozlyn
Clayton State
27.87
nwi
6
58
Coleman, Kolisha
Unattached
28.01
nwi
2
59
Wilton, Alexa
Furman
28.02
nwi
5
59
Evans, Re'Jeania
Anderson (SC)
28.02
nwi
3
61
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
28.03
nwi
1
62
Cottle, Cidney
North Carolina-G
28.11
nwi
7
63
Sexton, Beth
Tennessee Wesley
28.26
nwi
3
64
Madison, Jasmine
Clayton State
28.29
nwi
6
65
Gresham, Jalissa
Tennessee Wesley
28.75
nwi
8
66
Parra, Hannah
Emory
28.86
nwi
7
67
Bates, A'Myrah
North Carolina-G
28.90
nwi
7
68
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
28.91
nwi
8
69
Santiago, Maria
Webber Internati
29.04
nwi
6
70
Crawford, Colby
North Carolina-A
29.32
nwi
9
71
Johnson, Brenicke
South Carolina U
29.69
nwi
0
72
Brandon, Sloan
Wofford
29.89
nwi
5
73
Burke, Jordan
Wofford
30.11
nwi
8
74
Hawkins, Chanell
Chattahoochee Te
30.37
nwi
5
75
Miller, Jasmine
North Carolina-G
30.59
nwi
7
76
Reid, Christian
Emmanuel College
31.24
nwi
9
77
Bell, Zarinah
Chattahoochee Te
32.84
nwi
4
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Dezerea
Clemson
23.64
nwi
2
2
Peake, Erica
Coastal Carolina
23.97
nwi
2
3
Kendrick, Stormy
Clemson
24.32
nwi
1
4
Carter, Tayla
Western Carolina
24.61
nwi
1
5
Mungo, T'Sheila
North Carolina-C
25.32
nwi
2
6
Hicks, Yazmin
South Carolina S
25.73
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mungo, T'Sheila
North Carolina-C
55.69
1
2
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
56.42
2
3
Emrick, Genevieve
Western Carolina
57.14
1
4
Kendrick, Kristina
Embry-Riddle
57.22
2
5
Akai, Lynette
Campbell
57.58
1
6
Leonard, Kaele
Emory
57.66
2
7
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
57.96
3
8
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
57.99
3
9
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
58.29
5
10
Adjibaba, Debora
Emory
58.33
2
11
Archie-McMillan, Corina
Western Carolina
58.47
4
12
Olds, Asia
Campbell
58.52
3
13
Barnes, Sharmaine
Coastal Carolina
58.66
2
14
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
58.80
4
15
Proyor, Shiniqua
Western Carolina
58.85
3
16
Scott, LaQuestis
Charleston South
59.25
2
17
Douglas, Kendra
Western Carolina
59.31
4
18
Ellis, Lauren
South Carolina
59.34
4
18
King, Shanterria
Benedict
59.34
5
20
Edwards, Deanna
Georgia Southern
59.96
0
21
Edwards, Dana
Georgia Southern
1:00.23
8
22
Korn, Electra
Emory
1:00.37
8
23
Gelbach, Anna
North Carolina-A
1:00.57
0
24
Rhoden, Stephanie
Benedict
1:00.75
5
24
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
1:00.75
1
26
Strachan, Ruddesha
Benedict
1:00.78
6
27
Elliott, Mary
Charleston South
1:00.85
7
28
Williams, Micheala
Western Carolina
1:00.88
6
29
Parker, Aliya
Georgia Southern
1:01.02
5
30
Tafoya, Martina
Embry-Riddle
1:01.18
9
31
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
1:01.20
6
32
Brice, Achsah
Western Carolina
1:01.21
3
33
Horrocks, Christa
Charleston (SC)
1:01.27
8
34
Cull, Brooke
Wingate
1:01.33
5
35
Shaw, Ambria
North Greenville
1:01.43
1
36
Edmond, Ashley
South Carolina U
1:01.49
9
37
Elliott, Rebecca
South Carolina U
1:01.53
0
38
Gothberg, Emily
Wofford
1:01.55
7
39
Taylor, Jazmyne
Chattahoochee Te
1:01.64
7
40
Davidson, Kryslynn
Shorter
1:01.70
8
40
Herring, Shakiyla
North Carolina-W
1:01.70
7
42
Teague, Tiana
Campbell
1:01.71
8
43
Whittley, Tahje
South Carolina S
1:01.80
5
44
Nix, Nakisha
North Carolina-W
1:02.20
8
45
Moss, Alexandria
The Citadel
1:02.33
0
46
Hannon, Valencia
Clemson
1:02.55
4
47
Miller, Storyie
Lee (TN)
1:02.72
6
48
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
1:02.98
0
49
McDaniel, Erin
North Carolina-W
1:03.00
2
50
Knight, Jalisha
Chattahoochee Te
1:03.20
2
51
Kostecky, Kate
Davidson
1:03.68
1
52
Walker, Shanice
Clayton State
1:03.72
3
53
Haddock, Rani
North Carolina-W
1:03.73
9
54
Daniels, Elie
Furman
1:03.83
3
55
Williams, Kellen
Wingate
1:03.92
3
56
Konnick, Jazmin
Emmanuel College
1:04.06
4
57
Doucette, Lorna
Charleston (SC)
1:04.09
1
58
Jefferson, Nikkia
South Carolina S
1:04.18
4
59
Crans, Taylor
South Carolina U
1:04.26
2
60
Wilder, Jaleah
North Carolina-C
1:04.52
3
61
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
1:04.77
7
62
Slate, Ashley
Gardner-Webb
1:05.14
3
63
Sandon, Holly
Embry-Riddle
1:05.94
9
64
Kauffman, Megan
Wofford
1:06.33
4
65
Prugh, Brianna
Lee (TN)
1:06.43
2
66
Morrison, Tamoya
South Carolina S
1:07.38
4
67
Cutler, Nina
Chattahoochee Te
1:07.69
5
68
Phillips, Katharine
Tennessee Wesley
1:07.77
4
69
Moscioni, Lauren
Furman
1:07.99
5
70
McAfee, LeighAnn
Tennessee Wesley
1:08.92
5
71
Jones, Justina
Tennessee Wesley
1:11.23
0
72
steinert, kayla
North Greenville
1:21.42
5
--
Leder, Rachel
Charleston (SC)
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFarlane, Sherril
South Carolina S
2:13.43
1
2
Bellaran, Lindsey
Clemson
2:14.89
1
3
Kessler, Katie
Wofford
2:15.39
1
4
Carcella, Taylor
North Carolina-C
2:15.72
1
5
Coelho, Karina
Embry-Riddle
2:16.18
1
6
Rush, Kristin
North Carolina A
2:17.20
1
7
Hewitt, Kimone
Queens (NC)
2:17.38
1
8
McDaniel, Rachel
Shorter
2:19.10
1
9
Cuff, Adrienne
Charleston South
2:20.42
1
10
McHenry, Tianna
North Carolina-C
2:20.46
1
11
Lashway, Alyssa
North Carolina-A
2:21.00
1
12
Menden, Olivia
Davidson
2:21.31
1
13
Ferrell, Janay
North Carolina A
2:21.69
1
14
Farina, Katie
High Point
2:21.95
1
15
Klasnic, Niki
Wofford
2:21.99
1
16
Watt, Grace
Davidson
2:22.82
1
17
Burkert, Alyssa
Wofford
2:23.04
1
18
Benn, Janessa
North Carolina A
2:23.54
1
19
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
2:24.00
1
20
Guest, Madison
Anderson (SC)
2:24.38
1
21
Zimmerman, Ariel
Gardner-Webb
2:24.61
1
22
Kalmeijer, Alyska
North Carolina-A
2:24.71
1
23
Paredes, Eloisa
Charleston South
2:25.09
1
24
Higgins, Kaleigh
South Carolina
2:25.34
1
25
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
South Carolina U
2:25.46
1
26
Thomas, LaChelsie
Coastal Carolina
2:25.49
1
27
Morgan, Nicole
North Carolina-C
2:25.80
1
28
Thompson, Jacqueline
The Citadel
2:26.39
1
29
Dotson, Jessie
Charleston South
2:26.49
1
30
Caesar, Emily
Emory
2:26.80
1
31
Kuziola, Kayla
East Tennessee S
2:26.81
1
32
Bliss, Molly
South Carolina U
2:26.88
1
33
Gruber, Ashlyn
Davidson
2:27.14
1
34
Williamson, Julie
Emory
2:27.20
1
35
Zizzi, Emily
Furman
2:27.26
1
36
Sizemore, Audrey
Queens (NC)
2:27.42
1
37
Schilpp, Hannah
Furman
2:28.06
1
38
Green, Breonna
South Carolina S
2:28.12
1
39
Jude, Sarah
Shorter
2:28.18
1
40
Spiro, Katie
Gardner-Webb
2:28.36
1
41
Woolley, McKenzie
Furman
2:28.40
1
42
Saunders, Ravyn
North Carolina-W
2:28.79
1
43
Javois, Gisele
Clayton State
2:28.91
1
44
Eschbach, Lauren
Embry-Riddle
2:29.07
1
45
Belmudes, Monique
Clayton State
2:29.27
1
46
Bozzi, Meredith
North Carolina-W
2:29.45
1
47
Hill, Gabby
Emmanuel College
2:29.63
1
48
Enright, Cara
North Carolina-W
2:29.75
1
49
Fuentes, Daryl
Webber Internati
2:30.16
1
50
Ball, Kira
Embry-Riddle
2:30.23
1
51
Greene, Monica
North Carolina-W
2:30.39
1
52
Badie, Breiona
Shorter
2:30.69
1
53
Williams, Robbiccaa
Tennessee Wesley
2:30.74
1
54
Meserve, Jillian
Clemson
2:31.00
1
55
Payne, Nia
South Carolina U
2:31.07
1
56
Valadez, Racquel
Clayton State
2:31.44
1
57
Link, Katy
North Carolina-G
2:31.68
1
58
Swann, Mikarla
Benedict
2:31.75
1
59
Hardigan, Signe
North Carolina-W
2:32.22
1
60
Beam, Allison
North Greenville
2:34.02
1
61
Hodnett, Jesse
Tennessee Wesley
2:34.47
1
62
Hunte, TorriAmanda
Shorter
2:35.48
1
63
Johnson, Blair
Campbell
2:37.31
1
64
Purinton, Kathryn
Anderson (SC)
2:39.71
1
65
Gayle, Deanna
Chattahoochee Te
2:43.28
1
66
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
2:44.27
1
67
Mendes, Barbara
Webber Internati
2:44.82
1
68
Alexander, Mercy
Brewton-Parker
2:46.82
1
69
Watson, Nellie
Tennessee Wesley
2:48.99
1
70
Elliot, Aneta
Chattahoochee Te
2:56.32
1
71
Fisher, Devan
Anderson (SC)
2:56.42
1
72
Rivera, Julia
Chattahoochee Te
2:59.18
1
--
Oreilly, Sanura
South Carolina
DNF
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blanton, Brianna
Clemson
2:10.70
1
2
Keen, Jocelyn
Western Carolina
2:11.01
1
3
Todd, Anna
South Carolina
2:12.44
1
4
Zimmer, Lisa
South Carolina
2:13.77
1
5
Wessinger, Micah
The Citadel
2:14.66
1
6
Miller, Rachel
North Carolina-C
2:14.73
1
7
Tomlinson, Hayley
Western Carolina
2:14.86
1
8
Hughes, Ivana
Gardner-Webb
2:14.95
1
9
Winston, Erica
Central Florida
2:15.23
1
10
Gentry, Sarah
North Carolina-A
2:16.05
1
11
Bellaran, Lindsey
Clemson
2:16.10
1
12
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
2:18.78
1
13
Girard, Lisa
Clemson
2:19.09
1
14
Elliott, Lena
Western Carolina
2:19.35
1
15
Bryan, Cayce
Lee (TN)
2:20.37
1
16
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
2:20.38
1
17
Pringley, Brittany
Clemson
2:20.94
1
18
Inclan, Katie
Clemson
2:23.55
1
19
Miller, Storyie
Lee (TN)
2:23.72
1
20
Childers, Jessica
Lee (TN)
2:24.30
1
--
Henshaw, Alyssa
Clemson
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
5:00.32
1
2
Slatter, Maraya
North Carolina-C
5:00.58
1
3
Blaney, Anne-Marie
Central Florida
5:00.93
1
4
Richards, Morgan
North Carolina-C
5:01.39
1
5
Blanton, Brianna
Clemson
5:01.51
1
6
Borowicz, Kate
Clemson
5:02.99
1
7
Zimmer, Lisa
South Carolina
5:05.49
1
8
Ruiz, Maria
North Carolina-C
5:05.55
1
9
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
5:07.35
1
10
Smith, Mara
Western Carolina
5:07.39
1
11
Marchini, Emily
Coastal Carolina
5:07.94
1
12
Crane, Stephanie
Emory
5:07.96
1
13
Timboni, Mathilde
Queens (NC)
5:08.04
1
14
Girard, Lisa
Clemson
5:09.15
1
15
Todd, Anna
South Carolina
5:09.17
1
16
Christensen, Jenna
North Carolina-C
5:09.20
1
17
Haughey, Sinead
Furman
5:09.29
1
18
Nicosia, Shelby
Coastal Carolina
5:10.84
1
19
Feerst, Brianna
Clemson
5:11.00
1
20
Robbins, Samantha
Campbell
5:11.04
1
21
Tagnwar, Joan
Unattached
5:11.22
1
22
Henshaw, Alyssa
Clemson
5:11.51
1
23
Burton, Catherine
Furman
5:11.66
1
24
Skolubowicz, Emilia
Queens (NC)
5:12.14
1
25
Klasnic, Niki
Wofford
5:12.54
1
26
Tomlinson, Hayley
Western Carolina
5:12.57
1
27
Wirzba, Emily
Furman
5:13.25
1
28
Castillo, Cody
Central Florida
5:13.79
1
29
Dalton, Erin
North Carolina-A
5:14.34
1
30
Atabek, Natalie
Davidson
5:14.62
1
31
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
5:15.35
1
32
Rubino, Kelsie
North Carolina-A
5:15.82
1
33
Perry, Kayleigh
High Point
5:15.92
1
34
Young, Rosa
Queens (NC)
5:16.34
1
35
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
5:16.96
1
36
Hall, Shannon
North Carolina-G
5:17.69
1
37
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
5:18.17
1
38
Galvin, Paige
Clayton State
5:18.18
1
39
Benn, Janessa
North Carolina A
5:18.76
1
40
Manesiotis, Sara
Clemson
5:18.78
1
41
Morris, Logan
Unattached
5:18.90
1
42
Brandli, Meagan
Clemson
5:19.30
1
43
Kapheim, Haley
North Carolina-W
5:20.04
1
44
Paddon, Sarah
Davidson
5:20.14
1
45
Williams, Amelia
Central Florida
5:20.62
1
46
Pierce, Jonnise
Benedict
5:20.66
1
47
McKee, Danielle
The Citadel
5:21.59
1
48
Edwards, Calleson
Emory
5:21.98
1
49
Gogniat, Marissa
Emory
5:22.32
1
50
Zimmerman, Ariel
Gardner-Webb
5:22.59
1
51
Valadez, Racquel
Clayton State
5:22.74
1
52
Loveless, Laura
Clemson
5:22.75
1
53
Dorrell, Sarah
High Point
5:23.59
1
54
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
5:24.86
1
55
Waters, Sarai
South Carolina S
5:24.96
1
56
Powell, Clair
North Carolina-A
5:26.82
1
57
Polite, Jasmine
South Carolina U
5:28.20
1
58
Childers, Jessica
Lee (TN)
5:28.40
1
59
Shetler, Kaitlyn
Western Carolina
5:28.75
1
60
Osment, Erin
Davidson
5:28.92
1
61
Smith, Tamara
South Carolina S
5:33.22
1
62
Davidson, Mary
Charleston South
5:35.27
1
63
Rein, Patricia
Charleston (SC)
5:36.67
1
64
Bonk, Nicole
Embry-Riddle
5:36.74
1
65
Ross, Aleiyah
Embry-Riddle
5:36.95
1
66
Bryan, Cayce
Lee (TN)
5:37.19
1
67
Verschuren, Laura
Campbell
5:37.85
1
68
Hazel, Sydney
Anderson (SC)
5:38.10
1
69
Galvin, Taylor
Clayton State
5:41.73
1
70
Robinson, Jodi
North Carolina-W
5:43.99
1
71
Horneff, Danielle
South Carolina U
5:46.75
1
72
Joyner, Jami
Georgia Southern
5:46.93
1
73
Peoples, Erika
High Point
5:48.26
1
74
Ruiz, Socorro
Emmanuel College
5:51.08
1
75
Chelangat, Iryine
Brewton-Parker
5:51.40
1
76
Steinke, Leah
Gardner-Webb
5:52.49
1
77
Westberry, Rachel
Anderson (SC)
5:52.86
1
78
Love, Rebecca
Embry-Riddle
5:54.07
1
79
Hicks, Meredith
North Carolina-G
5:55.06
1
80
Waltz, Rachel
Lee (TN)
6:02.18
1
81
Ellsworth, Kiersten
Wofford
6:05.55
1
82
Bruner, Stephanie
Tennessee Wesley
6:11.76
1
83
Toole, Lindsey
Emmanuel College
6:19.54
1
84
Alexander, Mercy
Brewton-Parker
6:43.43
1
--
Miller, Taylor
Clemson
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Morgan
North Carolina-C
10:13.12
1
2
Saayman, Letitia
Coastal Carolina
10:18.47
1
3
Reese, Aleshia
Western Carolina
10:20.28
1
4
McMahon, Hayley
Charleston (SC)
10:22.08
1
5
Etheridge, Adrian
North Carolina-A
10:24.60
1
6
Quinn, Rachel
North Carolina-W
10:26.60
1
7
Wybersky, Ashley
North Carolina-W
10:26.69
1
8
Stout, Kristen
North Carolina-C
10:27.57
1
9
Hughes, Sam
Wofford
10:28.90
1
10
Spicher, Shea
Shorter
10:29.36
1
11
Swick, Manya
Davidson
10:30.93
1
12
Kulesz, Melanie
North Carolina-A
10:33.36
1
13
Galvin, Paige
Clayton State
10:38.86
1
14
Kent, Christine
South Carolina
10:39.95
1
15
Kostka, Kornelia
Charleston (SC)
10:46.07
1
16
Moriarty, Hannah
Emory
10:46.27
1
17
Schoen, Kacie
Furman
10:46.40
1
18
Kahre, Lauren
South Carolina
10:46.48
1
19
Pollard, Lauren
North Carolina-C
10:48.43
1
20
Williams, Alissa
Wofford
10:55.13
1
21
Palmer, Jessica
East Tennessee S
11:00.94
1
22
Edwards, Ashley
North Carolina-C
11:03.88
1
23
Berger, Stephanie
South Carolina
11:06.95
1
24
Carr, Grace
Davidson
11:07.92
1
25
Cobb, Ali
Davidson
11:09.70
1
26
Delgreco, Kate
Unattached
11:10.23
1
27
Waters, Sarai
South Carolina S
11:11.73
1
28
Logan, Ashley
Shorter
11:12.31
1
29
Beamon, Scarlett
North Carolina-A
11:12.99
1
30
Dewitte, Jessica
The Citadel
11:13.57
1
31
Galvin, Taylor
Clayton State
11:13.67
1
32
Transue, Laura
South Carolina U
11:16.15
1
33
Ross, Aleiyah
Embry-Riddle
11:18.20
1
34
Wybersky, Brandy
South Carolina
11:19.28
1
35
Watkins, Astacia
Benedict
11:19.87
1
36
Colquitt, Caillian
The Citadel
11:21.04
1
37
Nygren, Lauren
Webber Internati
11:24.75
1
38
Smith, Jessica
Clayton State
11:26.78
1
39
Chelangat, Iryine
Brewton-Parker
11:28.76
1
40
Love, Rebecca
Embry-Riddle
11:31.28
1
41
Handchen, Ashleigh
North Carolina-C
11:36.00
1
42
Hewitt, Alexis
Lee (TN)
11:43.69
1
43
Coty, Kelsey
Webber Internati
11:44.17
1
44
Eaton, Bailey
Embry-Riddle
11:44.52
1
45
Ruiz, Socorro
Emmanuel College
11:46.37
1
46
Gethin, Erin
South Carolina U
11:50.86
1
47
Waltz, Rachel
Lee (TN)
11:55.92
1
48
Mahaffey, Amanda
Anderson (SC)
11:59.15
1
49
Kelly, Lauren
Montreat
12:06.10
1
50
Egan, Carly
Wofford
12:18.79
1
51
Frost, Megan
Gardner-Webb
12:45.83
1
52
Hernandez, Kiara
Emmanuel College
13:00.08
1
53
Smith, Emily
Emmanuel College
13:06.10
1
--
Shetler, Kaitlyn
Western Carolina
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Classe, Heather
Central Florida
18:10.96
1
2
Molke, Jen
North Carolina-C
18:22.43
1
3
Lang, Tiffany
North Carolina-C
18:26.55
1
4
Dotson, Jessie
Charleston South
18:31.41
1
5
Bush, Chelsey
Campbell
18:49.49
1
6
Dennison, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
18:49.84
1
7
Dean, Heidi
Charleston South
18:55.43
1
8
Sams, Danielle
Charleston (SC)
19:04.25
1
9
Curry, Sara
Georgia Southern
19:07.53
1
10
Lorch, Meredith
Emory
19:09.03
1
11
Holloway, Katherine
North Carolina-C
19:10.31
1
12
Stevens, Brianna
Wingate
19:13.88
1
13
MacDermott, Caragh
North Carolina-C
19:15.34
1
14
Brengel, Jackie
Coastal Carolina
19:28.32
1
15
Mundy, Claudia
Campbell
19:28.43
1
16
Watkins, Astacia
Benedict
19:29.20
1
17
Matthews, Ashley
Lee (TN)
19:30.64
1
18
Colquitt, Caillian
The Citadel
19:30.91
1
19
Black, Jennifer
North Carolina-A
19:41.88
1
20
Matson, Chelsea
North Carolina-C
19:43.48
1
21
Bonk, Nicole
Embry-Riddle
19:49.67
1
22
Rutledge, Katie
Shorter
19:59.04
1
23
Shonbeck, Christina
The Citadel
20:04.26
1
24
Burkholder, Hannah
Charleston South
20:06.90
1
25
Boyd, Sarah
South Carolina U
20:55.92
1
26
Carden, Emily
Lee (TN)
20:59.66
1
27
Jacques, Cana
Emmanuel College
21:52.41
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
08.78
nwi
1
2
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
08.91
nwi
1
3
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
09.00
nwi
1
4
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
09.05
nwi
1
5
Gardner, Kayla
South Carolina S
09.14
nwi
1
6
Stanley, Tenisha
South Carolina S
09.23
nwi
1
7
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
09.24
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
08.93
nwi
1
2
Ellick, Tiffany
North Carolina A
08.95
nwi
1
3
Dooling, Rashida
Charleston South
09.02
nwi
2
4
Gardner, Kayla
South Carolina S
09.07
nwi
4
5
Stanley, Tenisha
South Carolina S
09.08
nwi
3
6
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.13
nwi
6
7
Morris, Brittanie
North Carolina A
09.16
nwi
6
10
Toomer, Lauren
Georgia Southern
09.24
nwi
5
8
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
09.24
nwi
2
9
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
09.24
nwi
3
11
Van Hulst, Jessica
North Carolina-W
09.28
nwi
2
12
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
09.29
nwi
2
12
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
09.29
nwi
3
14
Perkins, Sarah
Gardner-Webb
09.34
nwi
2
15
Wilkins, Shermell
Western Carolina
09.40
nwi
6
16
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
09.43
nwi
3
17
Leder, Rachel
Charleston (SC)
09.45
nwi
6
17
Davidson, Kryslynn
Shorter
09.45
nwi
1
19
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
09.47
nwi
4
20
Stolz, Michelle
High Point
09.52
nwi
1
21
Hubbard, Morgan
Unattached
09.56
nwi
3
22
Parnell, Kerona
Charleston South
09.62
nwi
4
23
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
09.67
nwi
4
24
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
09.72
nwi
4
25
Matthews, Jessica
Clayton State
09.91
nwi
6
26
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
09.92
nwi
6
27
Greene, Jabrea
Wingate
09.95
nwi
5
28
Brown, Shaakira
Wofford
10.16
nwi
2
29
Parra, Hannah
Emory
10.17
nwi
4
30
Worsfold, Camilla
Emory
10.42
nwi
1
31
Purinton, Joelle
Anderson (SC)
10.57
nwi
2
32
Hunter, Ashley
South Carolina
10.70
nwi
1
33
Walker, Shanice
Clayton State
10.73
nwi
3
34
Blackmon, Tori
Tennessee Wesley
11.08
nwi
6
35
McDonald, Brianna
Charleston (SC)
11.75
nwi
5
--
Varnedoe, Jozlyn
Clayton State
FS
nwi
5
Womens 60m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.34
nwi
1
2
Morrison, LeAnna
North Carolina-C
08.55
nwi
1
3
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.59
nwi
1
4
Leto, Juanita
North Carolina-C
08.65
nwi
1
5
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.70
nwi
1
6
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.71
nwi
1
7
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.73
nwi
1
8
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jean, Mulern
Charleston South
08.39
nwi
3
2
Davis, Christina
Coastal Carolina
08.66
nwi
2
4
Leto, Juanita
North Carolina-C
08.68
nwi
2
5
Morrison, LeAnna
North Carolina-C
08.72
nwi
2
6
Davis, Ashley
Coastal Carolina
08.74
nwi
3
7
Gelibert, Jessica
Coastal Carolina
08.78
nwi
2
3
Blakney, Alvonna
North Carolina-C
08.79
nwi
1
8
Hurley, Camille
Coastal Carolina
08.85
nwi
2
9
Mangum, Krista
North Carolina-W
08.86
nwi
3
10
Owens, Antavia
South Carolina S
08.91
nwi
1
11
Collins, Mariah
Campbell
09.03
nwi
3
12
Goring, Breanna
Embry-Riddle
09.06
nwi
1
12
Diggs, Brittany
Western Carolina
09.06
nwi
2
14
Putman, Evelyn
North Carolina-C
09.07
nwi
2
15
Billings, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
09.09
nwi
3
16
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
09.13
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mungo
,
Morrison
,
Slatter
,
Blakney
North Carolina-C
3:49.83
1
2
Emrick
,
Archie-M
,
Keen
,
Carter
Western Carolina
3:52.19
1
3
Scott
,
Elliott
,
Dooling
,
Houston
Charleston South
3:56.02
2
4
Wessinge
,
Williams
,
Bethel
,
McKee
The Citadel
3:56.08
2
5
Adjibaba
,
Korn
,
Aiello
,
Leonard
Emory
3:57.11
2
6
Bell
,
Saxton
,
Hughes
,
Perkins
Gardner-Webb
3:57.14
2
7
Proyor
,
Elliott
,
Douglas
,
Birek
Western Carolina
3:57.57
2
8
Rhoden
,
Kellogg
,
Hunte
,
King
Benedict
3:59.46
3
9
Williams
,
Tomlinso
,
Parrish
,
Brice
Western Carolina
3:59.84
3
10
Hicks
,
Smith
,
McFarlan
,
Whittley
South Carolina S
4:00.79
1
11
Coelho
,
Kendrick
,
Eschbach
,
Tafoya
Embry-Riddle
4:03.01
1
12
Elliott
,
Nock
,
Briggs
,
Edmond
South Carolina U
4:05.20
4
13
Holmes
,
Wilton
,
Daniels
,
Gilbert
Furman
4:06.66
3
14
Gelbach
,
Harkavy
,
Lashway
,
Rubino
North Carolina-A
4:07.20
3
15
Whitman
,
Herring
,
Nix
,
Saunders
North Carolina-W
4:07.34
2
16
Whitting
,
Lorand
,
Stolz
,
Kirkpatr
High Point
4:08.08
3
17
Gruber
,
Kostecky
,
Menden
,
Watt
Davidson
4:09.83
4
18
Bost
,
Cull
,
Calhoun
,
Williams
Wingate
4:12.14
4
19
Rasheed
,
Tipton
,
Johnson
,
Joyner
Georgia Southern
4:13.89
4
20
Torres
,
Thomas
,
Bliss
,
Payne
South Carolina U
4:16.92
4
21
Coty
,
Mendes
,
Nygren
,
Fuentes
Webber Internati
4:18.03
5
22
Kalmeije
,
Dalton
,
Kulesz
,
Etheridg
North Carolina-A
4:18.65
5
23
Hardigan
,
Haddock
,
McDaniel
,
Bozzi
North Carolina-W
4:18.83
6
24
Green
,
Dease
,
Jefferso
,
Gardner
South Carolina S
4:22.34
4
25
Blackmon
,
Phillips
,
Harris
,
Williams
Tennessee Wesley
4:29.28
5
26
Gayle
,
Elliot
,
Cutler
,
Knight
Chattahoochee Te
4:35.48
6
27
Charles
,
Hawkins
,
Taylor
,
Bell
Chattahoochee Te
4:36.91
6
--
Helm
,
Spikes
,
Davidson
,
Ballard
Shorter
DNF
1
--
Blanton
,
Girard
,
Henshaw
,
Bellaran
Clemson
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ro
,
Skolubow
,
Timboni
,
Young
Queens (NC)
12:06.94
1
2
Feerst
,
Bellaran
,
Miller
,
Talty
Clemson
12:12.38
1
3
Gelbach
,
Gentry
,
Dalton
,
Kulesz
North Carolina-A
12:13.83
1
4
Wirzba
,
Wilton
,
Burton
,
Haughey
Furman
12:19.90
1
5
Farina
,
Fischer
,
Hollowoo
,
Perry
High Point
12:31.41
1
6
McFarlan
,
Whittley
,
Smith
,
Waters
South Carolina S
12:36.14
1
7
Matthews
,
Collins
,
Akai
,
Robbins
Campbell
12:45.48
1
8
Logan
,
Hoskins
,
McDaniel
,
Spicher
Shorter
12:45.96
1
9
Jensen
,
Wenos
,
Ayers
,
Saina
North Carolina-G
12:47.38
1
10
Robinson
,
McDaniel
,
Bozzi
,
Kapheim
North Carolina-W
12:48.31
1
11
Galvin
,
Walker
,
Javois
,
Valadez
Clayton State
12:50.52
1
12
Love
,
Kendrick
,
Eschbach
,
Coelho
Embry-Riddle
12:50.85
1
13
Colquitt
,
Dewitte
,
Williams
,
Thompson
The Citadel
12:54.38
1
14
Etheridg
,
Kalmeije
,
Lashway
,
Rubino
North Carolina-A
13:11.35
1
15
Pierce
,
King
,
Swann
,
Watkins
Benedict
13:14.99
1
16
Mendes
,
Coty
,
Fuentes
,
Nygren
Webber Internati
13:18.37
1
17
Bliss
,
Horneff
,
Elliott
,
Payne
South Carolina U
13:20.63
1
18
Baxter
,
Guest
,
Hazel
,
Westberr
Anderson (SC)
13:25.87
1
19
Hill
,
Konnick
,
Synan
,
Ruiz
Emmanuel College
13:26.23
1
20
Relay Team
North Greenville
14:29.70
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Breanna
South Carolina
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
2
Sullivan, Kaysee
South Carolina
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
3
Alexander, Ashlei
Gardner-Webb
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
4
Noga, Joshlyn
Charleston South
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
5
Sisk, Sarah
Charleston (SC)
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
6
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
North Carolina-C
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
7
Ogunleye, Precious
Central Florida
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
8
Bradshaw, Alisha
Western Carolina
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
9
Patterson, Megan
Central Florida
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
10
Perkins, Clarissa
North Carolina-W
12.50m
(41'0)
1
11
Romain, Destinee
Central Florida
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
12
Cortese, Samantha
Emmanuel College
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
13
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
14
Taylor, Celeste
South Carolina S
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
15
Watt, Brooklyn
Anderson (SC)
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
15
Nembhard, Annalece
Benedict
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
17
Morris, D'Yandra
Anderson (SC)
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
18
Green, Jalacy
Coastal Carolina
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
19
Atkins, Naomi
Coastal Carolina
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
20
Brown, Jasmin
Western Carolina
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
21
Withers, Megan
Western Carolina
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
22
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
23
Chandler, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
24
Jacobs, Alexis
Georgia Southern
11.13m
(36'6)
1
25
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
26
Lee, Yazzming
Gardner-Webb
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
27
Davis, Tierra
North Carolina-W
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
28
Graham, Sarah
Unattached
10.39m
(34'1)
1
29
Harris, Janay
Emory
10.16m
(33'4)
1
30
Dean, Jamaica
North Carolina-C
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
31
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
9.86m
(32'4)
1
32
Woods, Kathleen
Wofford
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
33
West, Ericka
South Carolina U
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
34
Goodmon, Breann
Clayton State
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
35
Wilson, Jemekia
Unattached
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
36
Fagan, Leeanne
Emory
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
37
Short, Savannah
Charleston (SC)
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
38
Harris, Lundyn
Wingate
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
39
Cardoso, Jovan
Queens (NC)
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
40
Williams, Kierstin
South Carolina U
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
41
Linch, Meridith
Queens (NC)
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
--
Sears, Madison
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tagivakatini, Talei
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schruise, Sammantha
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Reta
Embry-Riddle
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
2
Ogunleye, Precious
Central Florida
18.38m
(60'3.5)
1
3
Romain, Destinee
Central Florida
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
4
Hambrick, Kalen
Central Florida
17.20m
(56'5)
1
5
Radford, Breanna
South Carolina
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
6
Alexander, Ashlei
Gardner-Webb
17.07m
(56'0)
1
7
Whitaker, Daisy
Charleston South
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
8
Miles, Jasmine
Gardner-Webb
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
9
Nicholson, Anjulia
Coastal Carolina
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
10
Bell, Ava
Clemson
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
11
Dunston, Jessica
Campbell
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
12
Bradshaw, Alisha
Western Carolina
15.80m
(51'10)
1
13
Sullivan, Kaysee
South Carolina
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
14
Perkins, Clarissa
North Carolina-W
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
14
Patterson, Megan
Central Florida
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
16
Davis, Tierra
North Carolina-W
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
17
Tagivakatini, Talei
Charleston South
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
18
Klauenberg, Toby Jo
North Carolina-C
14.43m
(47'4)
1
19
Hansford, Kyntoya
Gardner-Webb
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
20
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
21
Atkins, Naomi
Coastal Carolina
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
22
Polson, Kasandra
The Citadel
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
23
Sears, Madison
Shorter
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
24
Keese, Savanna
Anderson (SC)
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
24
Withers, Megan
Western Carolina
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
26
Love, Andriana
The Citadel
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
27
Chancellor, Raivyn
North Greenville
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
28
Watt, Brooklyn
Anderson (SC)
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
29
Klinar, Christine
Charleston (SC)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
30
Cherry, DN
North Carolina-W
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
31
Brown, Jasmin
Western Carolina
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
32
Jacobs, Alexis
Georgia Southern
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
33
Dean, Jamaica
North Carolina-C
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
34
Chandler, Kelsey
Georgia Southern
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
35
Goodmon, Breann
Clayton State
11.71m
(38'5)
1
36
Crace, Falicya
South Carolina U
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
37
Scott, Akela
South Carolina S
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
38
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
10.62m
(34'10)
1
39
Schruise, Sammantha
Wingate
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
40
McClure, Damonique
Wingate
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
41
Nichols, Savannah
South Carolina U
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
42
Fannin, Mallory
Georgia Southern
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
--
Morris, D'Yandra
Anderson (SC)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sisk, Sarah
Charleston (SC)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Sarah
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Harris, Keyanna
Georgia Southern
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Kimble, Emily
North Carolina-W
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Foster, Meredith
North Carolina-A
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Lampert, Allison
Central Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Taylor, Jonell
North Carolina-W
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Chapman, Kristin
East Tennessee S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Levermann, Nicole
The Citadel
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Simmons, Brittney
North Carolina-C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Hamilton, Raven
Coastal Carolina
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Louder, Alexis
North Carolina-C
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Watts, Sarah
North Carolina-W
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Pate, Monique
Georgia Tech
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Bass, Xaviera
Western Carolina
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Vaughn, Amber
Georgia Southern
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Sledge, Kacie
North Carolina-C
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Brown, Catherine
Wingate
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Hicks, Nichole
Coastal Carolina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Baxter, Jill
Anderson (SC)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Jones, Donjhae
Georgia Tech
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Fate, Rudi
Campbell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Wilson, Katie
Emory
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Walls, Brittany
South Carolina U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Heineike, Kayla
Western Carolina
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Notis, Melissa
Emory
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
McDonald, Brianna
Charleston (SC)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
--
McWhorter, Kaitlin
Charleston (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Meagan
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blakney, Joann
North Carolina-C
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
2
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Parrish, Raven
Western Carolina
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
6
Monteleone, Kelly
East Tennessee S
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Hamilton, Shemael
Central Florida
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Carlton, Chelsie
North Carolina-C
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
10
Birek, Michaela
Western Carolina
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
11
Hurley, Kristen
Gardner-Webb
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Walker, Jasmine
Georgia Southern
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Deona
Charleston South
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Simpson, Latesha
Coastal Carolina
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
16
Mathis, Candra
Wingate
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Glover, RoShani
Charleston (SC)
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
20
Powell, Brittany
Western Carolina
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Carnegie, Anna
Coastal Carolina
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Kinloch, Mikayla
North Carolina-W
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
22
Gordon, Gracie
Davidson
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
24
Pate, Monique
Georgia Tech
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
25
Stokes, Shawanda
South Carolina U
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
26
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
27
Charles, Brianna
Georgia Southern
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
28
Holston, Ciera
Charleston (SC)
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
29
Satterfield, Kaileigh
Shorter
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
30
Richardson, Jhaquil
Clayton State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
31
Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera
South Carolina
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
32
Moody, Olivia
Gardner-Webb
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
33
Madison, Jasmine
Clayton State
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
33
Clodfelter, Ashlei
North Carolina-A
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Sarah
South Carolina U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gainey, Alicia
North Carolina-C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Foster, Tamisha
Charleston South
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Daley, Tamala
Shorter
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Briauna
North Carolina-C
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Brice, Achsah
Western Carolina
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Monteleone, Kelly
East Tennessee S
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Morrison, LeAnna
North Carolina-C
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Hamilton, Shemael
Central Florida
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Al-Bayinnah, Amirah
Coastal Carolina
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Fonville, Johnique
North Carolina-W
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
11
Reid, Jacquelyn
Campbell
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Naules, Kelila
Coastal Carolina
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Brewton, Tatyana
North Carolina-W
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Powell, Brittany
Western Carolina
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Rasheed, Ashleigh
Georgia Southern
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Whittington, Kaitlin
High Point
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Spencer, Angel
Campbell
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Holmes, Veneshia
Coastal Carolina
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Badger, Kinnari
Western Carolina
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
--
Douglas, Kendra
Western Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clodfelter, Ashlei
North Carolina-A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lender, Bethany
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Parks, Dyshia
Charleston (SC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
Georgia Southern
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson, Jhaquil
Clayton State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beauregard, Alison
Charleston (SC)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Glymph-Dantzler, Mykera
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Worsfold, Camilla
Emory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ameen, Khadijah
Emory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiss, Erica
Central Florida
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
1
Wala, Ashley
Western Carolina
3.63m
(11'10.75)
1
3
Cook, Taylor
Gardner-Webb
3.48m
(11'5)
1
3
Lawrence, Mary
Coastal Carolina
3.48m
(11'5)
1
3
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.48m
(11'5)
1
3
Heineike, Kayla
Western Carolina
3.48m
(11'5)
1
3
Ressler, Devyn
Western Carolina
3.48m
(11'5)
1
8
Edler, Carolyn
North Carolina-W
3.33m
(10'11)
1
8
Marois, Jill
High Point
3.33m
(10'11)
1
8
Elyea, Cara June
Western Carolina
3.33m
(10'11)
1
8
Mangan, Tylar
South Carolina
3.33m
(10'11)
1
12
Palenchar, Alyssa
High Point
3.18m
(10'5)
1
12
Emmrich, Savannah
The Citadel
3.18m
(10'5)
1
12
Cristiano, Brianna
Coastal Carolina
3.18m
(10'5)
1
12
Fell, Sara
North Carolina-C
3.18m
(10'5)
1
12
Eatman, Jana
North Carolina-C
3.18m
(10'5)
1
17
Kessler, Lindsey
East Tennessee S
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
17
Cady, Ashley
South Carolina
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
17
Cadwell, Marlee
North Carolina-W
3.03m
(9'11.25)
1
--
Marshall, Molly
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Fischer, Kelly
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Watkins, Brooklyn
Anderson (SC)
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherlock, Allyson
North Carolina-C
NH
(--)
1
--
McLean, Colleen
North Carolina-W
NH
(--)
1
--
Winograd, Lexie
Davidson
NH
(--)
1
--
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Elaina
Emory
NH
(--)
1
--
Dyson, Chelsea
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#clemson
#tiger
#paw
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - North Carolina Kent Taylor Invitational
2013 Heat Sheets - Clemson Tiger Paw Invitational
61 shares:
Clemson Bob Pollock Indoor Invitational
,
Anderson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
,
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
Brewton-Parker College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Campbell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Buies Creek, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
2
2016
4
2015
69
27
2014
66
16
2013
38
28
2012
36
12
2011
5
2010
4
2008
1
2007
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#clemson
#tiger
#paw
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!